Friday, November 7, 2014

Samples Received & Redeemed: October 2014

Posted by Riih at Friday, November 07, 2014 0 comments Links to this post
Many apologies for the late update on this monthly post, my work schedule has been rather tight and almost feel like it's back-to-back. A girl treasures her sleep, you know. So without much further ado, let's all proceed along with the monthly samples and cheap and most-wanted goodies on my wishlist for who knows how long LOL



Watsons
So, I browsed around Watsons and only got this 3 new items, not including my usual monthly purchase of Collagen drinks and Collagen jellies. From left to right:

  • Essential Leave On Treatment Milk @ 100ml
  • Bio-Essence Miracle Water Jelly Makeup Remover @ 200ml
  • Milk Plus Bright and White Whitening Facial Scrub @ 100ml

The Essential Leave On Treatment Milk purchase was decided after I tried the many samples I managed to get my hair on when it first came out. When I realized I was getting less tangled hair when I woke up in the morning, I decided to get a retail bottle. As for the Bio-Essence Miracle Water Jelly Makeup Remover, it seems to be a new product and I am always on the lookout for better makeup removers and I'm always game enough to try new stuffs :D And lastly for the Milk Plus Bright and White Whitening Facial Scrub, it has been around for a while now but the reason why I didn't wanted to buy it back then was because the Watsons near my area looked kinda shabby then. It was only after they had their outlet renovations that I decided to get it :D


WHERE TO REDEEM SAMPLE: No samples for trying :( And the sample redemption for Essential Leave On Treatment Milk is over. However, I would recommend getting the retail version if you have hair that is kept past shoulder-length and you wake up to lion-mane hair in the morning :P



Daiso
I always like bringing hand creams to work since my hands (or claws) always gets so dry that everything I touched feels so powdery. I'm kinda OCD about getting that powdery feeling and sensation on my hands and feet. Urgh! But the catch is that, hand creams nowadays comes in those tin foil tubes version, you can find variations of them at:

  • The Body Shop
  • L'Occitane en Provence
  • Crabtree & Evelyn

so on and so forth, but just to name a few personal and classy stores that I always like to frequent. And because I am always lugging a big bag (big enough to bring my daily work essentials, but not that big to be considered a "runaway", according to my mother and my colleagues) and all that things around just kinda "squished" my precious hand creams. So, I just decided to get this so I can transfer my hand cream into this little dandy bottle. No more flattened hand cream tubes LOL


WHERE TO REDEEM SAMPLE: Unfortunately, there's no samples for Daiso products. But hey, it costs only S$2 per item, what's there to complain? :D



Hada Labo
All those sample Hada Labo products, I always use them either via the traditional method. Or, I get those DIY mask from Daiso and use the products as a mask instead, if I feel really lazy in trying to "piak" them onto my skin LOL


WHERE TO REDEEM SAMPLE: Go over to http://www.hadalabo.com.sg/sample/, fill in your details and wait for the samples to be delivered to your mailbox :D



The Sample Store - Nivea
I've tried roll-on deodorant and most times, it just didn't work for me. So, I ended up switching over to deodorant sprays instead as I find that it's slightly more effective than a roll-on. Although I have to stress that if you tend to sweat a lot, or if your work/job/career demanded that you literally sweat buckets, you'll probably be better off getting those deodorant wipes to feel clean and fresh as it would seem rather ineffective. I got my Nivea Anti-Perspirant Whitening Happy Shave from The Sample Store previously and the sample bottle comes in a 35ml bottle and I thought it might be good to give the Nivea version a try as I am currently a Rexona user.


The Sample Store - Biorè
I got my Biorè Makeup Remover Micellar Cleansing Water sample (@ 6ml) from The Sample Store previously. Just when you thought Biorè has already come out with a new makeup remover, there comes another new Biorè makeup remover once more. It seems that makeup remover choices are getting more and more abundant, and I just love trying out new things all the time :D


The Sample Store - VDL
VDL samples I got from The Sample Store as well. The samples (3 pieces in total) I received are:

  • VDL Skin Expert Serum @ 28ml per sachet
  • VDL Skin Expert Cream @ 50ml per sachet


WHERE TO REDEEM SAMPLE: For sample redemption of Nivea Anti-Perspirant Whitening Happy Shave, go over to http://bit.ly/NIVEAWhiteningHappyShave and checkout/redeem with your TSS points.

Unfortunately, sample redemptions for Biorè Makeup Remover Micellar Cleansing Water and VDL Skin Expert are out of stock :(



Vichy Normaderm Oil-Control Duo
I redeemed a Vichy Normaderm Oil-Control Duo sample previously. The samples I received are:

  • Vichy Normaderm Tri-activ x 2 sachets @ 1.5ml each
  • Vichy Normaderm Night Detox x 2 sachets @ 1.5ml each


WHERE TO REDEEM SAMPLE: Go over to http://feelthevichydifference.com/#box4, fill in your details and wait for the samples to be delivered to your mailbox :D




Centrum
Centrum was previously hosting a sampling activity for a specific amount of testers. I was one of the lucky one to get a tube to try out. Simply put, I simply cannot digest and keep actual Vitamin C a.k.a Orange Juice in my stomach for long. I always end up puking everything out, so my next best course of action would be to go for Vitamin C tablets such as these Centrum Effervescent tablets instead. It stays inside my "system" long enough for me to reap it's benefits. Or risk feeling ill for the next 1 week after drinking a cup of pure, undiluted OJ. Hmm..


WHERE TO REDEEM SAMPLE: Sampling activity is over.



Dr. Young was previously hosting a sampling activity and these are the samples I received from them :D The sample details go from left to right:

Dr. Young Sample Kit
  • Dr. Young Camellia Deep Cleansing Foam @ 1ml
  • Dr. Young Triple Action B.B. SPF 33 PA+++ @ 1.5ml or 2ml
  • Dr. Young Bamboo Blooming Booster @ 2ml


Dr. Young Sample Kit
  • Dr. Young Anti-Dryness Eye Gel @ 1ml
  • Dr. Young Pore Tightening Serum @ 1.5ml or 2ml
  • Dr. Young AC Out Spot stOP Serum @ 1ml


WHERE TO REDEEM SAMPLE: Go over to http://www.dr-young.com.sg/campaign/sampleredemption1.php, fill out a really short questionnaire and your details and wait for the samples to be delivered to your mailbox :D



The Body Shop
Previously, The Body Shop had some new items and store discounts. So, I went to get:

  • Pink Grapefruit Shower Gel @ 250ml
  • Red Musk Eau De Parfum @ 100ml


WHERE TO REDEEM SAMPLE: No samples for redemption although I have to say their new products are getting lesser while their current products are always on offer. I can't say no to offers, especially shower gels since I can't share the family soap bar due to skin issues and allergies :(



Essential
Essential decided to give their current shampoo and conditioner a new makeover and at the same time introduce a new product. I thought I would be getting sample versions of their latest shampoo and conditioner. But I got:

  • Essential Light Finish Volumizing Shampoo @ 15ml
  • Essential Light Finish Volumizing Conditioner @ 15ml

I really wanted to try their Essential Deep Cleansing Care Shampoo and Essential Deep Cleansing Care Conditioner since the description for these 2 products fit my hair/scalp type perfectly well D:


WHERE TO REDEEM SAMPLE: If you want to give their Essential Light Finish Volumizing samples a try, go over to https://www.facebook.com/Essential.SG, Like their page as a fan first. Next, click on the Free Sample tab and follow the prompts, fill in your details. Wait for the samples to be delivered to your mailbox :D

Although I still find it weird that they seemed to place a great deal of emphasis on their Essential Deep Cleansing Care series but gave out the Essential Light Finish Volumizing samples instead :O



Why not like my Facebook page at https://www.facebook.com/PuNiaosProductReviews to be informed of latest samples I found, which is duly updated? Also includes updates to health, beauty & lifestyle tips at least once a day. It will definitely save you the trouble of having to hunt them down :)


Thursday, October 30, 2014

John Masters Organics Deep Scalp Purifying Serum Giveaway [Non-Sponsored]

Posted by Riih at Thursday, October 30, 2014 17 comments Links to this post
Hi all and welcome to the 7th giveaway on my blog~


As most of you regular readers might have noticed on most of my reviews regarding hair and scalp products, I've always have this issue with dandruff and flaky scalp and hence, I began on a journey to find that one product that actually does work not just from the first usage, but every single time as well. And luckily for my, I've found it in the form of this product called the John Masters Organics Deep Scalp Purifying Serum, which can be purchased via any Sephora outlets in Singapore.


John Masters Organics Deep Scalp Purifying Serum


Here's a little more information about this product that I am giving away to 1 lucky winner :D


John Masters Organics Deep Scalp Purifying Serum is a salon-grade scalp nourishing serum that uses a variety of extracts and oils to treat and soothe damaged scalp while removing excess sebum and oily buildup. This works great and a really effective treat for scalp massages and note that, right from the first time I used it, I can feel it's effectiveness firsthand. That constant itching instantly went away right as soon as my hair dried after a satisfying shower and a well-deserved scalp massage with this John Masters Organics Deep Scalp Purifying Serum.


It provides:

  • clean and refreshed scalp
  • better blood circulation in the scalp
  • stronger, fuller and more manageable hair


It helps to:

  • to alleviate scalp irritation
  • bring scalp back to its natural pH
  • to prevent hair loss
  • stimulate hair growth


The best way to use this is to apply 2-4 drops (more if needed) to scalp, massage evenly into scalp and leave in.


It's that easy to use and it also leaves a cooling and tingling sensation on the scalp, similar to when you are using a mentholated hair shampoo. And it doesn't even feel greasy when your hair dries up and best of all, it doesn't even feel as if you have applied anything onto your scalp once you massaged it in :D


I'll just keep this part here short and sweet and skip right to the important bits needed for a giveaway. And nope, Bun & Skip + flowers are not included, unfortunately xD


Rules of the Giveaway


Note: This giveaway starts exactly at midnight on 31 October 2014 and ends on 22 November 2013 at midnight. Entries later than this stipulated date and time will be ignored. Although I might extend the deadline by another week, depending on the outcome of the entries. This giveaway is open to anyone who either be Singaporean or Permanent Resident (PR) residing in Singapore or at least have a valid mailing address in Singapore. And comment on this blog post by leaving your valid Singapore mailing address so your entries can be verified by me, the human :D All steps, except for #3 (in the event you do not have a Blogger/Google+ account) are compulsory to be qualified for this blog contest/giveaway. Note that if you complete all 3 steps, you have 3 chances. If you completed only 2, then you have 2 chances to winning the prize :)


An example would be something like this (do not leave your unit number as I will be asking you for it if you are the winner and also because it's the world wide net and it's not safe):

Name: Riih Pu Niao
FB Name: Riih Pu Niao
Mailing Address: Bllk 115 Tartarus Road Singapore 670115


Copy below to paste it into the comment box :)

Name:
FB Name:
Mailing Address:


  • Like my Facebook page at https://www.facebook.com/PuNiaosProductReviews
  • Like, Share and Tag at least 1 friend who is not a fan of my page, to join the contest. You may tag as many friends as you like, as long as the comment box on my FB page allows :)
  • Any entries not fulfilling the above rules will not be honored
  • There will be 1 winner for this giveaway, decision is final
  • Winner will be announced on the 25 November 2014 after contest ends, and will be contacted via PM on Facebook. If there is no reply within 1 week, a new winner will be picked once again
  • In the event the winner has un-Like my FB page before the contest is over, it will be auto-disqualification. Hence, I will need at least a day or 2 to ensure all participants follow the rules stated, so as to be fair to everyone who joined. Note that the winner will have to submit a screenshot showing that they have Liked my page
  • This is not a sponsored giveaway by John Masters Organics, I am doing this to reward readers and fans of my blog and Facebook page
  • Once winner have been contacted, the earliest mailing date will be within the last week of November, presuming the previous winner is un-contactable and a new winner is picked instead. If not, once winner's mailing address has been received, item(s) will be mailed out within the week


Tuesday, September 30, 2014

Samples Received & Redeemed: September 2014

Posted by Riih at Tuesday, September 30, 2014 2 comments Links to this post
September just passed by, it makes you wonder how on earth did a month flew by so fast? Even though we live on a day-by-day basis, but before we even realize, October is coming soon. And when it comes to October, it's all about prepping for Halloween and getting psyched for my post-Halloween giveaway, coming up towards the end of October. But anyway, let's focus on September for now in this much awaited post.


For the month of September, I would say it's a really good month. Samples that I thought would take ages to arrive show up at least 1.5 weeks before the month ends. Although sad to say, BreadTalk as usual is just plain taking their own sweet time to follow up on some "issues". In short, BreadTalk successfully ruined 2 Singaporeans Mid-Autumn Festival due to human error. And I say human error, since I doubt BreadTalk is so advanced that they can invent a machine or a bot that knows how to send out emails. (They should just demote the human to office boy or office girl rank if he or she is so incapable of checking and re-checking emails prior to sending them out. I know nothing about the finer art of computer programming, but I at least knew that not everything is a technical glitch and that the "CC" space in email inboxes are good for hiding email addresses if you are mass-sending emails out.)


Initially, I didn't want to chase after BreadTalk, but after a serious discussion with my mother who raised the issue of responsibility and integrity. I decided to pursue BreadTalk, also partly because Yi Teng was also a victim of BreadTalk's "technical glitch". Let's face it, you make a mistake, you own up to it and settle it as soon as you humanely possibly can. It goes to show that you care for your customers. But noooo, when Yi Teng first emailed BreadTalk, they tried to shake her off with "It's a technical glitch issue". Like seriously, there has to be a someone manning the corporate email. How can a person's carelessness become a technical glitch when the person involved doesn't even know a single thing called "checking" or "proof-reading"?


Anyways, they tried to stall Yi Teng to the point where she almost gave up. And that's when I took over the "I'mma chase you and hunt you down to the ends of this planet until I get my prize". Besides, BreadTalk claimed that me and Yi Teng won, therefore they should have the courtesy of replacing the mooncakes with vouchers, without even having us nag at them. Current status? Still awaiting the marketing-in-charge dude to get back to me and Yi Teng with regards to our vouchers.


Anyhow, let's just stick to happier things such as sample collecting for the month of September. In case of any miscommunication, I can still carry on shaming BreadTalk in this space here. Hmph!



Simply Her
I was browsing around 7-Eleven after paying my phone and credit card bills when I chanced upon a copy of Simply Her and they had a Shokubutsu Body foam sample giveaway. The magazine wasn't even expensive in the first month and since it's only that 1 magazine I would buy just for the sake of the sample. I got a copy. I've seen Shokubutsu shower foams from when I was a teenager, but my mother disallowed me from buying a bottle because she heard from her friends what it doesn't seem to wash off thoroughly. The truth is that, it's because your skin is moisturized from the shower foam, hence it feels as if it cannot be washed off thoroughly.


Simply Her
This is the Shokubutsu Gentle Care Body Foam with Chamomile & Peace Leaf scent, at 40ml from the "Soothe & Rejuvenate" series :D


WHERE TO REDEEM SAMPLE: Old issues have been recalled back, you might have to get back to Singapore Press Holdings for back/old issues and check if the samples are still available.



The Sample Store
The Sample Store previously had a Nivea sample up for grabs, but when I tried to redeem it, it claimed that I had redeemed it before. Which I probably did and forgot about it LOL Anyways, I got a nice surprise when I received the sample despite the website not allowing me to, alongside with an additional Hada Labo sample.

  • Nivea Body Intensive Moisture Serum SPF 25PA+++ @ 30ml
  • Hada Labo Super Hyaluronic Acid Hydrating Lotion @ 20ml


WHERE TO REDEEM SAMPLE: Stocks are fully redeemed.



Brand's Innershine
Brand's Innershine was previously hosting a sampling giveaway for their Collagen500 Powder. I initially wanted it, but then they wanted us to follow them on Instagram and I only follow Instagram accounts that featured bentos mostly. So, yeah, I cheated and didn't follow them :/ I mean, they already asked for my personal details, like mailing address, email address and phone number and yet they still want you to follow them on Instagram. It's a bit too much though :(


WHERE TO REDEEM SAMPLE: Redemption is over.



My Beauty Diary
My Beauty Diary has previously hosting a sampling activity for their newest and latest Mask range. It's the Aroma Series Mask, fancy that! Anyways, I requested for mine and got this in return:

  • My Beauty Diary Vanilla Moisturizing Aroma Mask @ 23ml
  • White Formula Super Moist Light Toner with Hyaluronic Acid @ 3ml


WHERE TO REDEEM SAMPLE: I'm not sure if the link is still working as successful redemption meant that you cannot see whether the sample is still available for redemption unless you have another secondary FB account that has not done any sample redemption at all. But to try your luck, go over to My Beauty Diary Facebook page at https://www.facebook.com/MyBeautyDiarySg, Like their FB page as a fan first. Next, click on the link that says REDEEM FREE SAMPLE. Just fill in your details and wait for the sample to arrive in your mailbox :D



JEM
Went to JEM Sephora to stock up on my foundation powder, but they were sold out :( They are always sold out whenever I have to get a new foundation, why oh why? Anyway, I browsed around the hair section as I know they have one there. And stood in front of the John Masters products for a good 30 minutes. Seems too good to be true and on-the-spot product reviews I pulled from the Internet seemed to suggest that it's a product that really works, so I grabbed a stimulating shampoo and the purifying serum as well. Along the way, if you have a membership with JEM and spend at least $80 or $90 on the day itself, you can redeem a box of Organic Tea (which was redeemable from Marks & Spencers LOL).


I love to grab my noms at JEM, so it wasn't that hard to hit the required amount, along with the John Masters purchases LOL Although the M&S staff was a little, erm, excited when I told him I would like to grab the Organic Green Tea xD

  • John Masters Organics Spearmint & Meadowsweet Scalp Stimulating shampoo @ 236ml
  • John Masters Organics Deep Scalp Purifying Serum @ 59ml
  • Marks & Spencer Organic Pure Green Tea @ 20 teabags


WHERE TO REDEEM SAMPLE: Not sure if there's anymore "minimum" spending rewards are still available on the last day of September though. You might want to check beforehand before spending.



Toni & Guy
After I had my new haircut, I was trying my hardest to maintain the bob-like look for my new haircut since I know my hair tend to have the tendency to "curl" in weird directions after I stepped out of the shower. I read about this product in a magazine and finally managed to see it after realizing I was standing in front of the wrong products at Watsons LOL


Toni & Guy Prep Heat Protection Mist @ 75ml. I have a hair dryer, but I don't have any products that I can use to protect my hair prior to blowing dry it, hence the desperate hunt for this little bottle xD


WHERE TO REDEEM SAMPLE: No samples for redemption.



The Face Shop
My previous Chia Seed Boosting Essence was running dangerously low and it was time to replenish my stock. Along the way, I realized that with a minimum amount of spending, I get to redeem a travel-sized product to try out. Anyway, I got:

  • Clean Face Anti-Trouble Spot @ 10ml
  • New Zealand Volcanic Clay Black Head Heating Gel Mask @ 50ml
  • Chia Seed Boosting Essence @ 80ml


The Face Shop
For the Gift-with-Purchase, I chose the Raspberry Roots Sleeping Mask @ 30ml and got some more of the same product sample sachets. Kinda been eyeing this little gem for a while now but not sure if it's effective for me. So, I was rather glad I got to redeem this travel-sized tube to try out before getting the actual retail-sized version :D


WHERE TO REDEEM SAMPLE: You can try out the pre-opened sample bottles and tubes at any The Face Shop outlets in Singapore :D



Gerber's
Gerber's was hosting a sampling activity, and sometimes, I just love trying kiddie food. Simple and fuss-free, yep, I am lazy when it comes to eating too ^^; I got the Gerber Graduates Grabbers Apple, Manga & Strawberry flavour @ 120g.


WHERE TO REDEEM SAMPLE: Unable to find redemption link :(



Abbott
Working in air-conditioned environments meant dry and easily irritable eyes. I've been longing to buy a decent brand for a while now, but I always gave up. There's just too much choices, with each one touting to be better than the previous one. Since The Sample Store has giving out this sample, I just grabbed it and give it a try first. Besides, I'm a regular sufferer of red, sore eyes and the last time it happened, I was unable to work at least 2 weeks since my eyes totally turned all red with the blood veins showing really drastically on the whites of my eyes D:


WHERE TO REDEEM SAMPLE: There are still stocks left for redemption over at The Sample Store.



John Frieda
John Frieda Facebook page was previously hosting a sampling activity. I redeemed a John Frieda Frizz Ease Original 6 Effects Serum @ 5ml.


WHERE TO REDEEM SAMPLE: Go over to John Frieda Facebook page at https://www.facebook.com/johnfrieda.sg, Like the page as a fan first. Next, click on the Redeem a Sample link. Simply fill up your particulars, answer some simple questions and they will mail the samples to your mailbox.



Metro
Metro Singapore was previously encouraging new signups for their membership card. As I wear out my work shoes very often, around 6-8 months before holes of varying shapes show up on the sides of my leather loafers. I decided to just get the card for discounts and privileges when I need to get a new pair of work shoes. Let's just say, I need not have to spend $300 just to get the card, it's free when I sign-up for it :D


WHERE TO REDEEM SAMPLE: I'm not sure if the membership page is still working, but you can head on over to https://apps.facebook.com/faims_formc_a/?pid=173432955334



Vichy
Vichy from L'Oreal Paris was having a sampling activity. I redeemed:

  • Vichy Normaderm Tri-activ anti-imperfection hydrating care @ 1.5ml x 2 sample sachets
  • Vichy Normaderm Night Detox @ 1.5ml x 2 sample sachets


WHERE TO REDEEM SAMPLE: Sample Redemption is over.



SilkPro
SilkPro Silkbath was previously hosting a sampling activity. I redeemed a SilkPro SilkBath Soothing Balance Vanilla & Blue Daisy sample sachet @ 10ml.


WHERE TO REDEEM SAMPLE: Go over to https://uvaquawhite.typeform.com/to/txVjmP and fill in your details + a really short survery/questionnaire. Wait for the sample to arrive in your mailbox.



Laneige
I was one of the lucky winners for the Laneige Birthday wish contest on FB. After a few emails confirming with Laneige on my real name, IC number and whatnots for easier identification as I'm using an online alias. Collecting my prize was a breeze. Although unfortunately, I managed to arrive really close to lunch-time, so, going up was a breeze but leaving the building was really mind-boggling. So many people in the lift!!


Laneige
Here's a look at the back of the product won.


Laneige
The product case actually looks like a flat pencil-box :D


Laneige
Everything looks so colorful xD The scents are (from left to right):
  • Soap Powdery
  • Aqua Fresh
  • Lavender
  • Musk
  • Wine
  • Jasmine & Bergamot
  • Mandarin

Each tube is 10ml and there's 7 different scents to it ❤❤❤


WHERE TO REDEEM SAMPLE: No samples for redemption.



ezyhealth
I joined and won the ezyhealth promo contest. My prize consists of:
  • Vitabiotics Osteocare Calcium x 8 tablets @ 2 sample packs
  • Vitabiotics Osteocare Liquid Calcium x 2 bottles @ 200ml each


ezyhealth
Recommended servings as stated on the back.


As usual, the receptionist is a biatch. As soon as I walked into the reception area, wheezing and out-of-breath, the first words out of her month wasn't a "Are you alright?". It's a "It's lunch time, there's no one here." Like wow, aren't you a human? Isn't there another human standing in front of your face, sending a parcel to your office? <_< And she next proceeded to punctuate and end her every sentence with "Please take note of the time" repeatedly. I know I'm at least 30 minutes past the first collection time, but their place is so ulu that it's impossible to show up just seconds or even minutes before anyone goes out for lunch. It's either squeeze with the morning office crowd and reach there looking like a disheveled being or going home with the office crowd that happened to be able to leave their office before 5pm...


Besides, who the hell goes for a 2.5 hours lunch break? My lunch/dinner break is only 45 minutes. I just felt like answering her with "Please take note of your ulu location next time" every time she end her sentence with "Please take note of the time". Even if there's only 1 person in-charge of the prizes, the person-in-charge should at least delegate someone else to take over in the event of a lunch-break, isn't it?


It's always an unpleasant and unhappy experience when it comes to redeeming my prize from ezyhealth. But for the sake of trying out new calcium and health products for my weak bones and health, I'll just suck it up with the receptionist's attitude for now.. (T_T)


WHERE TO REDEEM SAMPLE: There's always new contests for different health products on a monthly or bi-monthly basis.



Dove
Dove was previously hosting a sampling activity for their latest and newest released hair product. I redeemed a Dove Nutritive Therapy Nourishing Oil Care Nutri-Oil Serum with Nutri-Oil Essence @ 40ml.


WHERE TO REDEEM SAMPLE: Sample Redemption is over.



Why not like my Facebook page at https://www.facebook.com/PuNiaosProductReviews to be informed of latest samples I found, which is duly updated? Also includes updates to health, beauty & lifestyle tips at least once a day. It will definitely save you the trouble of having to hunt them down :)


 

Pu Niao's
Beauty Junkie Reviews
Copyright © 2010 Designed by Ipietoon Blogger Template Sponsored by Online Shop Vector by Artshare